About Me: Alief Nartama Kurniawan

==============================

Full Name
Alief Nartama Kurniawan

==============================

Nickname
Alief, Aliev, Fe, feqrastafara

==============================

Place, Date Birth
Madiun, 08 May 1988

==============================

Marital Status
Single

==============================

Religion
Islam

==============================

Nationality
Indonesia

==============================

Family Squad
Father
Mother
Little Brother (1)

==============================

Address
Home: Bangunsari, Pacitan, East Java, Indonesia, 63551
Kos: Jl. Kerto Pamuji, Malang, East Java, Indonesia, 65145

==============================

Contact Number
Phone: 085233140(ask)
Home: (0341) 8687(ask)

==============================

Find Me @
Facebook
Twitter
mig33 nickname: fe_q_rastafara, fe_ila, alliev_

==============================

School Career
TK Aisyah Bustanul Athfal Pacitan (1993-1994)
SD Negeri Baleharjo II Pacitan (1994-2000)
SMP Negeri I Pacitan (2000-2003)
SMA Negeri I Pacitan a.k.a SMA 271 (2003-2006)
Agriculture Communication and Extension, Brawijaya University (2006-...)

==============================

Favorite Hobbies
Blogging, Football, Cycling, etc

==============================

Favorite Football Club
Persema Malang (Indonesia); AS Roma (Italy); Arsenal FC (England); Olympique de Marseille (France); Valencia CF (Spain); Ajax Amsterdam (Netherlands); Hamburger SV (Germany); Dynamo Kyiv (Ukraine)

==============================

Favorite Football Player
NGON A. Mamoun (Persema); Francesco TOTTI (AS Roma); Carlos VELA (Arsenal); Oleksandr ALIYEV (Dynamo Kyiv)

==============================

Favorite TV Cartoons
Captain Tsubasa, Pokemon, Digimon, Tom and Jerry, Walt Disney

==============================

Favorite Music Genre
Ska 'n Reggae

==============================

Favorite Artist
Citra Prima, Indah Dewi Pertiwi, 7 Icons, Sheila On 7, Ras Muhamad, Samalona Reggae

==============================

Favorite Foods
All Food, exc. Fast Food/Junk Food

==============================

Favorite Radio Stations
88.3 Senaputra FM Malang, Radione Arek Malang

==============================

My Site/Blog
http://www.feqrastafara.com/
http://ngalamaniapacitan.blogspot.com/

==============================

0 Komentator:

Post a Comment

DO-FOLLOW BLOG

No Spam, No Rasis, No Anarkis, Relevant with Topic 'n Just Good Comment(s)